-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Rah

Map of Naw-e Rah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navera,Naw-e Rah,Nawe Rah,Nawē Rāh,Newi Rah,Nêwī Rāh,Nāw-e Rāh,ناو راه,نوی راه, Nāw-e Rāh

Naw-e Rah

Welcome to the Naw-e Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Rāh. See Naw-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39283/66.07157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Naw-e Rah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Rah
Nāw-e Rāh (0 km) Altatū (0.5 km) Pām Ḩusaīnī (3.1 km) Bārīkak (4.1 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (4.2 km) Bariki (4.8 km) Karam Zār (5 km) Sabzgulī (5.2 km) Dēwālak (5.4 km) Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā (5.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (5.7 km) Bayd Now (5.9 km) Mīānah Būm-e Suflá (5.9 km) Dahan-e Bad Āsyāb (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Rah, Afghanistan