Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Pam-e Husaini

Map of Naw-e Pam-e Husaini Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Pam Hosayni,Naw-e Pam-e Husaini,Nawe Pam Hoseyni,Nawe Pam-hosayni,Nawē Pām Ḩoseynī,Nawē Pām-ḩosayni,Nāw-e Pām Ḩosaynī,Nāw-e Pām-e Ḩusaīnī,Pamkhuseyni,ناو پام حسینی, Nāw-e Pām-e Ḩusaīnī

Naw-e Pam-e Husaini

Welcome to the Naw-e Pam-e Husaini google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Pām-e Ḩusaīnī. See Naw-e Pam-e Husaini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Pām-e Ḩusaīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Pam-e Husaini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Naw-e Pam-e Husaini
Places near Naw-e Pam-e Husaini

Online Dating

Naw-e Pam-e Husaini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Pam-e Husaini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Pam-e Husaini, Afghanistan