-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Pikhil

Map of Dahan-e Pikhil Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Pakhayl,Dahan-e Pekheyl,Dahan-e Pikhil,Dahane Pekhel,Dakhani-Pikheyl',Dakhani-Pikheyl’,دهن پخل,Ḏahane Pekhel, Dahan-e Pikhil

Dahan-e Pikhil

Welcome to the Dahan-e Pikhil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Pikhil. See Dahan-e Pikhil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Pikhil area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Pikhil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39962/66.17159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Pikhil
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Pikhil

Online Dating

Dahan-e Pikhil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Pikhil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Pikhil, Afghanistan