-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Pam

Map of Dahan-e Pam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Pam,Dahan-e Pām,Dakhani-Pam,دهن پام, Dahan-e Pām

Dahan-e Pam

Welcome to the Dahan-e Pam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Pām. See Dahan-e Pam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Pām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Pam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40483/66.16692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Pam
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Pam
Dahan-e Pām (0 km) Pām (0.6 km) Dahan-e Pikhil (0.7 km) Jalasū Pushtah (1.3 km) Khūk Kushtah (1.4 km) Pushtah (1.4 km) Nāw-e Ghōlī (1.8 km) Ihl-e Qurbān (2.5 km) Shīnyah (2.6 km) Pikhil (2.8 km) Jazīrah (3.2 km) Wār-e Maysh (3.3 km) Mālmōrak (4 km) Sabzgulī (4.2 km) Paysh Band (4.3 km) Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā (4.6 km) Bēsarak-e Suflá (4.6 km) Nāw-e Siyāh (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Pam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Pam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Pam, Afghanistan