-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pakhak-e Pa'inah

Map of Pakhak-e Pa'inah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhak-e Pa'inah,Pakhak-e Pa'ineh,Pakhak-e Painah,Pakhak-e Pāīnah,Pakhak-e Pā’īnah,Pakhake Pa'ina,Pakhake Pā’ina,Pakhaki-Paina,Pākhāk-e Pā’ineh,پخک پائینه,پخک پاینه, Pakhak-e Pā’īnah

Pakhak-e Pa'inah

Welcome to the Pakhak-e Pa'inah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhak-e Pā’īnah. See Pakhak-e Pa'inah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhak-e Pā’īnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pakhak-e Pa'inah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34032/66.18198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pakhak-e Pa'inah
  •  
Places near Pakhak-e Pa'inah

Online Dating

Pakhak-e Pa'inah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhak-e Pa'inah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhak-e Pa'inah, Afghanistan