-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Shorah

Map of Naw-e Shorah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Shorah,Nawe Shureh,Nawe Sora,Nawē Shūreh,Nawē Šora,Neveshora,Newi Shorah,Nêwī Shōrah,Nāw-e Shōrah,ناو شوره,نوی شوره, Nāw-e Shōrah

Naw-e Shorah

Welcome to the Naw-e Shorah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Shōrah. See Naw-e Shorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Shōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Shorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34462/66.22189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Naw-e Shorah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Shorah

Online Dating

Naw-e Shorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Shorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Shorah, Afghanistan