-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow Shor

Map of Paytow Shor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow Shor,Paytow Shōr,Petaushor,Petawshur,Petawsor,Petawšor,Pētāwshūr,پیتو شور, Paytow Shōr

Paytow Shor

Welcome to the Paytow Shor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Shōr. See Paytow Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytow Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44838/66.19913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Paytow Shor
  •  
Places near Paytow Shor

Online Dating

Paytow Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Shor, Afghanistan