Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jalasu Pushtah

Map of Jalasu Pushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalasupushta,Jalasu Poshteh,Jalasu Pushtah,Jalasu Pusta,Jalasu Pušta,Jalasū Pushtah,جلسو پشته, Jalasū Pushtah

Jalasu Pushtah

Welcome to the Jalasu Pushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalasū Pushtah. See Jalasu Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalasū Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jalasu Pushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jalasu Pushtah
Places near Jalasu Pushtah

Online Dating

Jalasu Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalasu Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalasu Pushtah, Afghanistan