-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Bariki

Map of Jar-e Bariki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bariki,Jar-e Bariki,Jar-e Bārīkī,جر باریکی, Jar-e Bārīkī

Jar-e Bariki

Welcome to the Jar-e Bariki google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bārīkī. See Jar-e Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bārīkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Bariki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45504/66.03126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Bariki
  •  
Places near Jar-e Bariki
Qizil (1.9 km) Bariki (3.1 km) Nāw-e Qabristān (3.3 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (4.4 km) Karam Zār (4.7 km) Kushk-e ‘Askar Bēg (5.1 km) Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā (5.2 km) Bayd Now (5.8 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (5.9 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (6.2 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (6.4 km) Dēwālak (6.8 km) Kushk-e Ismā‘īl Bēg (6.9 km) Altatū (7.4 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (7.4 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (7.6 km) Garm Āb-e Suflá (7.8 km) Nāw-e Rāh (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Bariki, Afghanistan