-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Siah

Map of Naw-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navesiakh,Naw-e Siah,Nawe Siah,Nawe Syah,Nawē Syāh,Nawē Sīāh,Nāw-e Sīāh,ناو سیاه, Nāw-e Sīāh

Naw-e Siah

Welcome to the Naw-e Siah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sīāh. See Naw-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43722/66.02833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Naw-e Siah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Siah
Bariki (2.1 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (2.5 km) Qizil (3.8 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (4.1 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (4.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Karam Zār (4.5 km) Nāw-e Qabristān (5.1 km) Altatū (5.8 km) Bayd Now (5.9 km) Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā (6.1 km) Nāw-e Rāh (6.3 km) Dahan-e Bad Āsyāb (6.5 km) Kushk-e ‘Askar Bēg (6.6 km) Dēwālak (6.7 km) Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay (7.6 km) Garm Āb-e Suflá (7.7 km) Mīānah Būm-e Suflá (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Siah, Afghanistan