-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Altatu

Map of Naw-e Altatu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'tatu,Al’tatu,Naw-e Altatu,Nawe Altatu,Nawē Altatu,Nāw-e Altatū,ناو التتو, Nāw-e Altatū

Naw-e Altatu

Welcome to the Naw-e Altatu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Altatū. See Naw-e Altatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Altatū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Altatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39532/66.0668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Naw-e Altatu
  •  
Places near Naw-e Altatu
Altatū (0 km) Nāw-e Rāh (0.5 km) Pām Ḩusaīnī (3.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Bārīkak (4.4 km) Bariki (4.4 km) Karam Zār (4.8 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (5.1 km) Dēwālak (5.4 km) Sabzgulī (5.5 km) Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā (5.7 km) Bayd Now (5.8 km) Mīānah Būm-e Suflá (6 km) Dahan-e Bad Āsyāb (6.2 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (6.3 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Altatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Altatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Altatu, Afghanistan