-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Shibarak

Map of Naw-e Shibarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Shebarak,Naw-e Shibarak,Nawe Sebarak,Nawe Shibarak,Nawē Shībarak,Nawē Šebarak,Nāw-e Shebarak,Nāw-e Shibarak,Shibarak,ناو شبرک, Nāw-e Shibarak

Naw-e Shibarak

Welcome to the Naw-e Shibarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Shibarak. See Naw-e Shibarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Shibarak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Shibarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46932/66.18017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Naw-e Shibarak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Shibarak

Online Dating

Naw-e Shibarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Shibarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Shibarak, Afghanistan