-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Jow Qolak

Map of Naw-e Jow Qolak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaukulak,Naw-e Jawqowlak,Naw-e Jow Qolak,Nawe Jawqolak,Nawe Jawqōlak,Nāw-e Jawqowlak,Nāw-e Jow Qōlak,ناو جوقولک, Nāw-e Jow Qōlak

Naw-e Jow Qolak

Welcome to the Naw-e Jow Qolak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Jow Qōlak. See Naw-e Jow Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Jow Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Jow Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4733/66.2427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Naw-e Jow Qolak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Jow Qolak
Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (0.7 km) Jow Qōlak (0.8 km) Sar-e Bughundī (1.1 km) Dahan-e Qōlanī (1.3 km) Sar-e Dasht (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (1.6 km) Tinah Qarbōghī (2.1 km) Jow Qōlak-e Burnah (2.5 km) Jōy-e Badal (2.6 km) Burnah Qarbōghī (3.5 km) Kaj Now (3.6 km) Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh (3.6 km) Kushk-e Chakah (3.8 km) Shahristān-e Qōlanī (4.3 km) Dahan-e Saqāwah (4.3 km) Dahan-e Chakah (4.5 km) Deh-e Bughundak (4.6 km) La‘l (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Jow Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Jow Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Jow Qolak, Afghanistan