-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gora Talatu

Map of Gora Talatu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Talatu,Talatu,Tālatu,Tālātū, Gora Talatu

Gora Talatu

Welcome to the Gora Talatu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Talatu. See Gora Talatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Talatu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Talatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75917/66.41667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Gora Talatu
  •  
Places near Gora Talatu

Online Dating

Gora Talatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Talatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Talatu, Afghanistan