-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Baldarghanak

Map of Jar-e Baldarghanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Baldarghanak,Jar-e Bāldarghānak,Val'darganak,Val’darganak, Jar-e Bāldarghānak

Jar-e Baldarghanak

Welcome to the Jar-e Baldarghanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bāldarghānak. See Jar-e Baldarghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bāldarghānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Baldarghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75858/66.35783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e Baldarghanak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Baldarghanak

Online Dating

Jar-e Baldarghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Baldarghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Baldarghanak, Afghanistan