-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Dang

Map of Darah-ye Dang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dang,Darah-ye Dang,Darrah Dang,Darrah-ye Dang,Darya Dang,Darya Ḏang,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏang, Darah-ye Dang

Darah-ye Dang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dang. See Darah-ye Dang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Dang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80596/66.25912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dang, Afghanistan