-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kaj Now

Map of Jar-e Kaj Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kaj Now,Jar-e Kajnaw,Kadzhnau, Jar-e Kaj Now

Jar-e Kaj Now

Welcome to the Jar-e Kaj Now google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kaj Now. See Jar-e Kaj Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kaj Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Kaj Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73359/66.34724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kaj Now
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kaj Now

Online Dating

Jar-e Kaj Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kaj Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kaj Now, Afghanistan