-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Sursunak

Map of Jar-e Sursunak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sowrsownak,Jar-e Sursunak,Jare Sursunak,Jaṟe Sūṟsūnak,Sursunak, Jar-e Sursunak

Jar-e Sursunak

Welcome to the Jar-e Sursunak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sursunak. See Jar-e Sursunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sursunak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Sursunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6922/66.37693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sursunak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sursunak

Online Dating

Jar-e Sursunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sursunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sursunak, Afghanistan