-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yakah Band

Map of Yakah Band Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakaband,Yakaband,Yakabanḏ,Yakah Band,Yekeh Band, Yakah Band

Yakah Band

Welcome to the Yakah Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Band. See Yakah Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yakah Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70722/66.35639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Yakah Band
  •  
Places near Yakah Band

Online Dating

Yakah Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Band, Afghanistan