Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Newi Bayranah

Map of Newi Bayranah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Noyberana,Newi Bayranah,Noy Bayranah,Noyberana,Nuyberaneh,Nêwī Bayrānah,Nōy Bayrānah,Nōybēṟāna,Nūybērāneh,نوی بیرانه, Nêwī Bayrānah

Newi Bayranah

Welcome to the Newi Bayranah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Bayrānah. See Newi Bayranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Bayrānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Newi Bayranah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Newi Bayranah
Places near Newi Bayranah

Online Dating

Newi Bayranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Newi Bayranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Bayranah, Afghanistan