-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Bughundi

Map of Sar-e Bughundi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Boghundi,Sar-e Boghundī,Sar-e Bughundi,Sar-e Bughundī,Sari-Bugundi,سر بغندی, Sar-e Bughundī

Sar-e Bughundi

Welcome to the Sar-e Bughundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bughundī. See Sar-e Bughundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bughundī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Bughundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65606/66.32576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bughundi
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bughundi
Sar-e Bughundī (0 km) Noyushman (0.5 km) Baykh Sang (0.7 km) Āsyāgak (1.7 km) Nêwī Nīkêh (2 km) Espī Rēg (2.1 km) Karah (2.2 km) Kāmrān (2.6 km) Tay-e Qāsh (2.8 km) Kōr Now (2.8 km) Qatlish (2.8 km) Shāh Malik (3.1 km) Sar-e Dasht (3.3 km) Waṯapūr (3.3 km) Qatlish (3.8 km) Dahan-e Būm (4 km) Siyāh Chashmah (4.1 km) Siyāh Dasht (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bughundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bughundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bughundi, Afghanistan