Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ab Barik

Map of Pushtah-ye Ab Barik Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Avbarik,Poshteh-ye Ab Barik,Poshteh-ye Āb Bārīk,Pushtah-ye Ab Barik,Pushtah-ye Aw Barik,Pushtah-ye Aw Bārīk,Pushtah-ye Āb Bārīk,Pusta-i-Awbarik,Pušta-i-Awbārīk,پشتۀ آب باریک, Pushtah-ye Āb Bārīk

Pushtah-ye Ab Barik

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ab Barik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Āb Bārīk. See Pushtah-ye Ab Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Āb Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ab Barik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2997 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ab Barik
Places near Pushtah-ye Ab Barik

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ab Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Ab Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ab Barik, Afghanistan