Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Newi Nikeh

Map of Newi Nikeh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Newi Nikeh,Nowynikeh,Nowynīkeh,Noy Nikah,Noynika,Nêwī Nīkêh,Nōy Nikah,Nōynika,نوی نیکه, Nêwī Nīkêh

Newi Nikeh

Welcome to the Newi Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Nīkêh. See Newi Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Newi Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Newi Nikeh
Places near Newi Nikeh

Online Dating

Newi Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Newi Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Nikeh, Afghanistan