-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gora Noyushman

Map of Gora Noyushman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Noyushman,Newi `Usman,Noy `Usman,Noy`usman,Nuy`osman,Nêwī ‘Us̄mān,Nōy ‘Us̄mān,Nōy‘us̄mān,Nūy‘os̄mān,نوی عثمان, Gora Noyushman

Gora Noyushman

Welcome to the Gora Noyushman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Noyushman. See Gora Noyushman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Noyushman area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Noyushman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63211/66.33964
  • Altitude: 3260 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Gora Noyushman
  •  
Places near Gora Noyushman

Online Dating

Gora Noyushman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Noyushman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Noyushman, Afghanistan