Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zaghchah Khanah

Map of Zaghchah Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zagchakhana,Zaghcakhana,Zaghchah Khanah,Zaghchehkhaneh,Zāghchah Khānah,Zāghchehkhāneh,Zāghčakhāna,زاغچه خانه, Zāghchah Khānah

Zaghchah Khanah

Welcome to the Zaghchah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāghchah Khānah. See Zaghchah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāghchah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zaghchah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Zaghchah Khanah
Places near Zaghchah Khanah

Online Dating

Zaghchah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zaghchah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghchah Khanah, Afghanistan