Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nay Rubuzu

Map of Nay Rubuzu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Ramazan,Nay Ramaẕān,Nay Robozu,Nay Rubuzu,Nay Rubuzū,Nay Rōbōzū,Nayrobozu,Nayrubuzu,نی ربزو,نی روبوزو, Nay Rubuzū

Nay Rubuzu

Welcome to the Nay Rubuzu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Rubuzū. See Nay Rubuzu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Rubuzū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nay Rubuzu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nay Rubuzu
Places near Nay Rubuzu

Online Dating

Nay Rubuzu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay Rubuzu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Rubuzu, Afghanistan