Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ab Raygak

Map of Ab Raygak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Raygak,Abrigak,Aurigak,Aw Raygak,Awregak,Awṟēgak,Āb Raygak,Ābrīgak,آب ریگک, Āb Raygak

Ab Raygak

Welcome to the Ab Raygak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Raygak. See Ab Raygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Raygak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ab Raygak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ab Raygak
Places near Ab Raygak

Online Dating

Ab Raygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Raygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Raygak, Afghanistan