-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Selbinak

Map of Band-e Selbinak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Selbinak,Band-e Selbīnak,Gora Sil'binak,Gora Sil’binak, Band-e Selbīnak

Band-e Selbinak

Welcome to the Band-e Selbinak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Selbīnak. See Band-e Selbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Selbīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Selbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.745/66.48861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Band-e Selbinak
  •  
Places near Band-e Selbinak

Online Dating

Band-e Selbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Selbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Selbinak, Afghanistan