-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Kesht

Map of Naw-e Kesht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kisht,Naw-e Kesht,Nawe Kest,Nawe Kešt,Nāw-e Kesht, Nāw-e Kesht

Naw-e Kesht

Welcome to the Naw-e Kesht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Kesht. See Naw-e Kesht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Kesht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Kesht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68396/66.43626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Naw-e Kesht
  •  
Places near Naw-e Kesht

Online Dating

Naw-e Kesht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Kesht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Kesht, Afghanistan