-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sang-e Rahim Khwajah

Map of Sang-e Rahim Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Rahim Khwajah,Sang Rahimkhvajeh,Sang Raḩīm Khwājah,Sang Raḩīmkhvajeh,Sang-e Rahim Khwajah,Sang-e Raḩīm Khwājah,Sang-rahimkhoja,Sang-ṟaḩīmkhōja,Sangrakhimkhodzha,سنگ رحیم خواجه, Sang-e Raḩīm Khwājah

Sang-e Rahim Khwajah

Welcome to the Sang-e Rahim Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Raḩīm Khwājah. See Sang-e Rahim Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Raḩīm Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sang-e Rahim Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61892/66.44592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sang-e Rahim Khwajah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Rahim Khwajah

Online Dating

Sang-e Rahim Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Rahim Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Rahim Khwajah, Afghanistan