-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Siah Khalah

Map of Band-e Siah Khalah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Siah Khalah,Band-e Siahkhaleh,Band-e Sīāh Khālah,Band-e Sīāhkhāleh,Bande Syahkhala,Banḏe Syāhkhāla,Gora Siakhkhala,بند سیاه خاله, Band-e Sīāh Khālah

Band-e Siah Khalah

Welcome to the Band-e Siah Khalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sīāh Khālah. See Band-e Siah Khalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sīāh Khālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Siah Khalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55514/66.27096
  • Altitude: 3288 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Band-e Siah Khalah
  •  
Places near Band-e Siah Khalah

Online Dating

Band-e Siah Khalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Siah Khalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Siah Khalah, Afghanistan