Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Mad `Ali

Map of Naw-e Mad `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nau-Madali,Naw Mad`ali,Naw-e Mad `Ali,Naw-e Muhammad `Ali,Nāw Mad‘alī,Nāw-e Mad ‘Alī,Nāw-e Muḩammad ‘Alī,ناو محمد علی,ناو مد علی, Nāw-e Mad ‘Alī

Naw-e Mad `Ali

Welcome to the Naw-e Mad `Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Mad ‘Alī. See Naw-e Mad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Mad ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Mad `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Mad `Ali
Places near Naw-e Mad `Ali

Online Dating

Naw-e Mad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Mad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Mad `Ali, Afghanistan