-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Espi Kharah

Map of Band-e Espi Kharah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Espi Kharah,Band-e Espikhareh,Band-e Espī Kharah,Band-e Espīkhareh,Bande Espikhara,Banḏe Espikhaṟa,Gora Ispikhara,بند اسپی خره, Band-e Espī Kharah

Band-e Espi Kharah

Welcome to the Band-e Espi Kharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Espī Kharah. See Band-e Espi Kharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Espī Kharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Espi Kharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55994/66.35218
  • Altitude: 3442 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Band-e Espi Kharah
  •  
Places near Band-e Espi Kharah
Zangay Dād (0.7 km) Baykh Sang (1.4 km) Mushkī (1.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (2 km) Varakhu (2.5 km) Babajī (2.8 km) Āb Rēgak (3.1 km) Karam Zār (3.1 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.2 km) Nowarkah (3.3 km) Manjū (3.4 km) Varakhu (3.7 km) Rāshak (4.3 km) Jar-e Badal (4.3 km) Sar-e Sang-e Khalīl (4.7 km) Now Yarak (4.7 km) Shākh Now (4.9 km) Gharak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Espi Kharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Espi Kharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Espi Kharah, Afghanistan