Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zangay Dad

Map of Zangay Dad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangay Dad,Zangay Dād,Zangidad,Zangīdād,زنگی داد, Zangay Dād

Zangay Dad

Welcome to the Zangay Dad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangay Dād. See Zangay Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangay Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zangay Dad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Zangay Dad
Places near Zangay Dad

Online Dating

Zangay Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zangay Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangay Dad, Afghanistan