-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mushki

Map of Mushki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moshki,Moshkī,Mushki,Mushkī,Muski,Muški,مشکی, Mushkī

Mushki

Welcome to the Mushki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushkī. See Mushki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mushki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54244/66.3534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mushki
  •  
Places near Mushki

Online Dating

Mushki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushki, Afghanistan