-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → La`l

Map of La`l Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l,La‘l,لعل, La‘l

La`l

Welcome to the La`l google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l. See La`l photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of La`l
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53673/66.37384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near La`l
  •  
Places near La`l
Siyāh Sangak (1.8 km) Baykh Sang (1.8 km) Mushkī (2 km) Zangay Dād (2.6 km) Jar-e Badal (2.9 km) Rāshak (3.1 km) Now Bārīk (3.4 km) Nowarkah (3.7 km) Manjū (4 km) Nowutār (4 km) Ghār Sangak (4.2 km) Khōsh Now (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam (5.2 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.5 km) Now Yāghah (5.5 km) Varakhu (5.6 km) Babajī (5.6 km) Now Mīānah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

La`l Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l, Afghanistan