-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Rashak

Map of Darah-ye Rashak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rashak,Darah-ye Rāshak,Darrah Rasak,Darrah Rāšak,Darrah-ye Rashak,Darya Rasak,Darya Rāšak,Rashak,درۀ راشک, Darah-ye Rāshak

Darah-ye Rashak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rashak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāshak. See Darah-ye Rashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Rashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50724/66.32172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rashak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rashak
Now Yāghah (0.3 km) Siyāh Chashmah (0.7 km) Khōsh Now (1.2 km) Noyroba (1.2 km) Kōtah-ye Gilī (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam (1.8 km) Rāshak (2.7 km) Ṯakah Ghāl (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shakarkī (2.9 km) Manjū (3.1 km) Kanḏōgak (3.5 km) Sar-e Shakarkī (3.5 km) Alowdād (3.5 km) Deh-e Paytow (3.8 km) La‘l (3.9 km) Deh-e Paytāw (3.9 km) Dahan-e Saqāwah (4.1 km) Nāw-e Jalāl (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rashak, Afghanistan