-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Mianah

Map of Now Mianah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Naumiana,Nawmianeh,Nawmyana,Nawmyāna,Now Mianah,Now Mīānah,Nāwmīāneh, Now Mīānah

Now Mianah

Welcome to the Now Mianah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Mīānah. See Now Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Now Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57861/66.42222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Now Mianah
  •  
Places near Now Mianah

Online Dating

Now Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Mianah, Afghanistan