Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Birishtah Gak

Map of Darah-ye Birishtah Gak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Birishtagak,Darah-ye Bereshtaghak,Darah-ye Birishtah Gak,Darrah Berestagak,Darrah Bereštagak,Darreh-ye Bereshtehgak,Darya-ye Bereshteh Gak,درۀ برشته گک, Darah-ye Birishtah Gak

Darah-ye Birishtah Gak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Birishtah Gak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Birishtah Gak. See Darah-ye Birishtah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Birishtah Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Birishtah Gak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Birishtah Gak
Places near Darah-ye Birishtah Gak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Birishtah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Birishtah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Birishtah Gak, Afghanistan