-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Deh-e Bughundak

Map of Deh-e Bughundak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Boghundak,Deh-e Bughundak,Dekhbogundak,ده بغندک, Deh-e Bughundak

Deh-e Bughundak

Welcome to the Deh-e Bughundak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bughundak. See Deh-e Bughundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bughundak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Bughundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50386/66.27598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bughundak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bughundak
Deh-e Bughundak (0 km) Deh-e Paytāw (0.4 km) La‘l (0.5 km) Dahan-e Saqāwah (0.6 km) Alowdād (1.1 km) Kaj Now (1.4 km) Ṯakah Ghāl (1.7 km) Kanḏōgak (1.9 km) Jōy-e Badal (2 km) Kōtah-ye Gilī (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (3 km) Noyroba (3.3 km) Siyāh Chashmah (3.6 km) Tinah Qarbōghī (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (4 km) Kushk-e Sayyidān (4.3 km) Saqāwah (4.3 km) Now Yāghah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Bughundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bughundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bughundak, Afghanistan