-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Baysarak

Map of Baysarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysarak,Besarak,Bisarak,Bēsaṟak,Bīsarak,Gora Besarak, Baysarak

Baysarak

Welcome to the Baysarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysarak. See Baysarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baysarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70333/66.39861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Baysarak
  •  
Places near Baysarak
Jar-e Owghānā (0.9 km) Chalōbah (1.8 km) Spīāw (4.1 km) Shīnyah (4.1 km) Shākh Nāw (4.1 km) Ḩowẕak (4.9 km) Manjū (5.2 km) Geru (5.6 km) Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Tay-e Qāsh (5.8 km) Sang Parah (6 km) Siyāh Chashmah (6.2 km) Sar-e Dasht (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (6.5 km) Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá (6.6 km) Espī Rēg (6.9 km) Waṯapūr (6.9 km) Shāh Malik (7 km)

Online Dating

Baysarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysarak, Afghanistan