-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Showbinak

Map of Showbinak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawbinak,Shaubinak,Shawbinak,Shawbīnak,Showbinak,Showbīnak,Šawbinak, Showbīnak

Showbinak

Welcome to the Showbinak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showbīnak. See Showbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showbīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Showbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68397/66.35739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Showbinak
  •  
Places near Showbinak

Online Dating

Showbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showbinak, Afghanistan