Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siah Lakhak

Map of Siah Lakhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Lakhak,Siakhlakhak,Syahlakhak,Syāhlakhak,Sīāh Lakhak,سیاه لخک, Sīāh Lakhak

Siah Lakhak

Welcome to the Siah Lakhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Lakhak. See Siah Lakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Lakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Siah Lakhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Siah Lakhak
Places near Siah Lakhak

Online Dating

Siah Lakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Lakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Lakhak, Afghanistan