-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khushkak

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkak,Koh-e Khushkak,Kohe Khuskak,Kohe Khuškak,Kuh-e Khoshkak,Kōh-e Khushkak,Kūh-e Khoshkak, Kōh-e Khushkak

Koh-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushkak. See Koh-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72889/66.0125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushkak
Munār-e Suflá (7.9 km) Nāw-e Shukūr (7.9 km) Jōy-e Surkh (8.7 km) Nāw-e Jow (9 km) Qal‘ah (9.4 km) Bēg ‘Alī (10 km) Nāw-e Jow (10.1 km) Tablak (10.7 km) Jōy-e Lar (10.7 km) Kushk (10.9 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (11.2 km) Chabal (12 km) Jōy-e Rēgak (12.1 km) Dahan-e Jar-e Jawak (12.8 km) Jōy Jamī (13.4 km) Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (13.5 km) Jōy-e Nishar (14 km) Khirs-e Maīdānak (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan