-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Talay Gerdak

Map of Talay Gerdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talay Gerdak,Tale Gerdak,Tali-Girdak,Tālay Gerdak,Tālē Gerdak, Tālay Gerdak

Talay Gerdak

Welcome to the Talay Gerdak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālay Gerdak. See Talay Gerdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālay Gerdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Talay Gerdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72614/66.09773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Talay Gerdak
  •  
Places near Talay Gerdak

Online Dating

Talay Gerdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talay Gerdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talay Gerdak, Afghanistan