Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Miltayghak

Map of Miltayghak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mal'tegak,Gora Mal’tegak,Miltayghak,Milteghak,Mīltayghak,Mīltēghak, Mīltayghak


Welcome to the Miltayghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīltayghak. See Miltayghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīltayghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Miltayghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Miltayghak
Places near Miltayghak

Online Dating

Miltayghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miltayghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miltayghak, Afghanistan