-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh

Map of Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamaykokh,Poshteh-ye Kamaykuh,Poshteh-ye Kamaykūh,Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh,Pushtah-ye Kamay Kōh,Pusta-i-Kamaykoh,Pušta-i-Kamaykoh, Pushtah-ye Kamay Kōh

Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kamay Kōh. See Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kamay Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73222/66.11278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh
Munār-e Suflá (1.4 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Sar-e Ghulāmak (5.3 km) Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (8 km) Now-e Jōy (8.5 km) Sōkhtah (8.5 km) Silāj (8.5 km) Sang Pōlak (8.5 km) Muḩammad Dōst (8.6 km) Kajak-e ‘Ulyā (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (8.6 km) Deh-e Ja‘far (8.8 km) Kajak-e Suflá (8.8 km) Sar-e Bughundī (9 km) Ghulāmak (9.2 km) Nāw-e Jow (9.3 km) Chabal (9.3 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kamay Koh, Afghanistan