Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Qebcharakzar

Map of Sar-e Qebcharakzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kibcharakzar,Sar-e Qebcharakzar,Sar-e Qebcharakzār,Sare Qebcarakzar,Sare Qebčarakzār, Sar-e Qebcharakzār

Sar-e Qebcharakzar

Welcome to the Sar-e Qebcharakzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qebcharakzār. See Sar-e Qebcharakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qebcharakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Qebcharakzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qebcharakzar
Places near Sar-e Qebcharakzar

Online Dating

Sar-e Qebcharakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Qebcharakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qebcharakzar, Afghanistan