-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor

Map of Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor,Darah-ye Pusht-e Lōr,Darrah Pustelor,Darrah Puštelor,Darreh-ye Poshtelur,Darreh-ye Poshtelūr,Darya Pustelor,Darya Puštelor,Pushtilor, Darah-ye Pusht-e Lōr

Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pusht-e Lōr. See Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pusht-e Lōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66924/66.00653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor
Nāw-e Shukūr (1.3 km) Nāw-e Jow (2.4 km) Jōy-e Surkh (3.6 km) Bēg ‘Alī (3.9 km) Kushk (4.5 km) Qal‘ah (4.5 km) Jōy-e Lar (6.2 km) Nāw-e Jow (6.5 km) Jōy-e Rēgak (7.4 km) Dahan-e Jar-e Jawak (7.8 km) Jōy Jamī (8.8 km) Siyāh Sang (8.8 km) Dahanah ‘Alī Bēg (8.8 km) Dahan-e Kūlah (8.9 km) Chabal (8.9 km) Kharah Sang (9.1 km) Dahansōkhtah (9.1 km) Dahan-e Kīchah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pusht-e Lor, Afghanistan