-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Spinab

Map of Sar-e Spinab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinab,Sar-e Spinab,Sar-e Spīnāb, Sar-e Spīnāb

Sar-e Spinab

Welcome to the Sar-e Spinab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Spīnāb. See Sar-e Spinab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Spīnāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Spinab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70083/66.06389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Spinab
  •  
Places near Sar-e Spinab

Online Dating

Sar-e Spinab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Spinab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Spinab, Afghanistan